Request Quote













Request Quote


Thank you for your inquiry. We are working on your request and will respond as soon as possible. For immediate inquiries please call 1-866-651-2901

37646 | CABLE 2 GO

CABLE 2 GO 37646

C2G 2m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - blue


Ordering Info

In Stock: 0

MOQ: 1

Package Quantity: 1

COO: CN-NoFee

Quantity Cost
1 -