Request Quote













Request Quote


Thank you for your inquiry. We are working on your request and will respond as soon as possible. For immediate inquiries please call 1-866-651-2901

ADD-ASC-ST-2MS9SMF | ADDON

ADDON ADD-ASC-ST-2MS9SMF

AddOn 2m SC to ST OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC/APC single-mode (M) to ST/APC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow


Ordering Info

In Stock: 0

MOQ: 1

Package Quantity: 1

COO: US

Quantity Cost
1 -