Request Quote













Request Quote


Thank you for your inquiry. We are working on your request and will respond as soon as possible. For immediate inquiries please call 1-866-651-2901

ADD-LC-LC-50M5OM4PA | ADDON

ADDON ADD-LC-LC-50M5OM4PA

AddOn - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - aqua


Ordering Info

In Stock: 0

MOQ: 1

Package Quantity: 1

Quantity Cost
1 -