Request Quote













Request Quote


Thank you for your inquiry. We are working on your request and will respond as soon as possible. For immediate inquiries please call 1-866-651-2901

TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX | UNITED DGI

UNITED DGI TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX

Mellanox - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm


Ordering Info

In Stock: 45 Locations

MOQ: 1

Package Quantity: 1

Quantity Cost
1+ $148.71


Secure Payment Methods: Accepted Payment Methods:  Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discovery Card PayPal accepted
Need more Info?