PLEASE NOTE: To all of our customers, NAC will be closed July 1st (Friday) through July 4th (Monday) and will reopen July 5th (Tuesday). New orders please allow 1-2 extra days for delivery.

Interconnects > Networking Accessories > Transceiver Modules

6 Products
Showing 1 - 6
Items per page
Manufacturer
IHS ObjectID
Part Number Description In Stock  
224A-BAXX5-00
Mfr: attend
SFP Transceiver w/LC interface 1.25Gbps 850nm 0.5km 0 Buy Now!
224A-BB010-00
Mfr: attend
SFP Transceiver w/LC interface 1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km 0 Buy Now!
224B-BB010-00
Mfr: attend
SFP BiDi Transceiver w/LC interface 1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km 0 Buy Now!
224B-BC010-00
Mfr: attend
SFP BiDi Transceiver w/LC interface 1.25Gbps 1550nm 10km 0 Buy Now!
224C-AAXX3-00
Mfr: attend
SFP+ Transceiver w/LC interface 10Gbps 850nm 0.3km 0 Buy Now!
224C-AB010-00
Mfr: attend
SFP+ Transceiver w/LC interface 10Gbps 1310nm 10km 0 Buy Now!