PLEASE NOTE: - Our global shipping service partners are currently reporting delays in US bound shipments coming from Europe. This may add 2-3 business days to some delivery times.

Networking > Network Adapters > Gigabit Ethernet

258 Products
Showing 1 - 100
Items per page
Manufacturer
Part Number Description In Stock  
U436-06N-GBW
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 10/100/1000 Mbps White - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet - white 4880 Buy Now!
U336-000-GBW
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter RJ45 10/100/1000 White - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - white 3847 Buy Now!
EXPI9301CTBLK
Mfr: intel
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet 3093 Buy Now!
B2B048
Mfr: belkin
Belkin - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet 2591 Buy Now!
U336-U03-GB
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter w/ 3 Port USB Hub - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 + USB 3.0 x 3 - silver 2389 Buy Now!
U336-000-GB-AL
Mfr: tripp lite
1475 Buy Now!
U436-06N-GBW-RA
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB C to Gigabit Adapter Converter USB 3.1 Gen 1 Right-Angle White 6in USB Type C to Ethernet Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps, Thunderbolt 3 Compatible, White - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - Gigabit Ethernet - white 566 Buy Now!
U436-06N-G-C
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter w/ USB-C Charging Port - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet - white 373 Buy Now!
PCE-1G-01-LP
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Card Adapter PCIe Low Profile - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet - red 280 Buy Now!
430-3544-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Dell 430-3544 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for Dell PowerEdge 29XX, R805, T100, T300, PowerVault DL2000, Precision T3500, T5500, T7500 196 Buy Now!
430-4156-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Dell 430-4156 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 196 Buy Now!
503746-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 503746-B21 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, MicroServer Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8 196 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-1RJ45
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel Based Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - GigE 196 Buy Now!
CN-GP1021-S3-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn SIIG CN-GP1021-S3 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 196 Buy Now!
EXPI9301CT-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel EXPI9301CT Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 196 Buy Now!
EXPI9400PT-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel EXPI9400PT Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 196 Buy Now!
FH969AA-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP FH969AA Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for HP EliteDesk 800 G2, 800 G4, ProDesk 600 G2, Workstation Z420, Z620, HPE Workstation z600 196 Buy Now!
FS215AA-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP FS215AA Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for HP Business Desktop dc7800, Point of Sale System rp5800, Workstation Z420, Z620, Z820 196 Buy Now!
FX527AV-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP FX527AV Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 196 Buy Now!
FX672AV-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP FX672AV Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 196 Buy Now!
I210T1-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel I210T1 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 196 Buy Now!
TG-3468-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn TPLink TG-3468 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCI - GigE - 1000Base-T 196 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE3-2RJ45-10G
Mfr: addon
AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 165 Buy Now!
U436-000-GB
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Vertical Network Adapter (M/F) - USB 3.1 Gen 1, 10/100/1000 Mbps, Black - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - Gigabit Ethernet - black 109 Buy Now!
430-4435-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Dell 430-4435 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R620, R720, R820, T620 97 Buy Now!
430-4436-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Dell 430-4436 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C6220, R320, R420, R520, R620, R720 97 Buy Now!
468332-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 468332-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5 97 Buy Now!
49Y7960-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn IBM 49Y7960 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5, x3650 M4 HD, x3690 X5, x36XX M3, x3755 M3, x3850 X6, x3950 X6 97 Buy Now!
593717-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 593717-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL270s Gen8 97 Buy Now!
665249-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 665249-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9, XL270d Gen9, SimpliVity 380 Gen9, StoreEasy 3850 97 Buy Now!
700751-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 700751-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL450 Gen10 97 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-2SFP+
Mfr: addon
AddOn Industry Standard Dual USB 3.0 Port PCIe HBA - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 x8 low profile - 10 GigE - 2 ports 97 Buy Now!
E10G42BFSR-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel E10G42BFSR Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - with 2 x SFP+ transceiver 97 Buy Now!
MHQH29C-XTR-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Mellanox MHQH29C-XTR Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 97 Buy Now!
N2XX-AIPCI01-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Cisco N2XX-AIPCI01 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 97 Buy Now!
QLE8242-CU-CK-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn QLogic QLE8242-CU-CK Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 97 Buy Now!
T520-CR-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Chelsio T520-CR Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 97 Buy Now!
0C19497-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Lenovo 0C19497 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD330, RD340, RD430, RD440, RD530, RD540, RD630, RD640, TD340 71 Buy Now!
656596-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 656596-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML30 Gen10, ML350 Gen10 71 Buy Now!
700699-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 700699-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4520 Gen9, ProLiant DL20 Gen9, XL230a Gen9, SimpliVity 380 Gen9, StoreEasy 3850 71 Buy Now!
716591-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 716591-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE Apollo pc40, sx40, ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9, SimpliVity 380 Gen9, StoreEasy 3850 71 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G
Mfr: addon
AddOn Industry Standard Dual RS-232 Port PCIe HBA - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 71 Buy Now!
AOC-STG-I2T-AO
Mfr: addon
71 Buy Now!
QLE3242-RJ-CK-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn QLogic QLE3242-RJ-CK Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 71 Buy Now!
SFN5161T-AO
Mfr: addon
71 Buy Now!
UCSC-PCIE-ITG-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Cisco UCSC-PCIE-ITG Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Cisco MXA UCS C220 M3, UCS C220 M3 71 Buy Now!
X540T2-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel X540T2 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 71 Buy Now!
813661-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 535T - Network adapter 2 - 10 GigE - for ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML110 Gen10, ML30 Gen10, ML350 Gen10 53 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-1SFP
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel Based Single SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 x4 - GigE 44 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-1SX-SFP
Mfr: addon
AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 44 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-LC-FX-X1
Mfr: addon
NIC 100MBS 1X LC MMF 2KM PCIE 2.0 X1 43 Buy Now!
700751-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+ - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL450 Gen10 38 Buy Now!
U236-000-GBW
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter White - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - white 33 Buy Now!
817738-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 562T - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen10, ML110 Gen10, ML30 Gen10, ML350 Gen10, XL270d Gen10, XL450 Gen10 31 Buy Now!
817753-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 640SFP28 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 / PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen9, ML350 Gen10, XL270d Gen10, XL450 Gen10 31 Buy Now!
727054-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL450 Gen10 21 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE3-2SFP+
Mfr: addon
AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 21 Buy Now!
QLE3442-SR-CK-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 21 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1
Mfr: addon
AddOn Industry Standard Single ST Port PCI NIC - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm 17 Buy Now!
764302-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE FlexFabric 536FLR-T - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL580 Gen9 16 Buy Now!
652503-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 530SFP+ - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML30 Gen10, ML350 Gen10 14 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-1SFP+
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel Based Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 x8 low profile - 10 GigE 13 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-4SFP
Mfr: addon
AddOn Industry Standard Quad USB 3.0 Port PCIe HBA - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 x8 - GigE - 4 ports 12 Buy Now!
I350T2V2
Mfr: intel
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 2 12 Buy Now!
U336-000-R
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - black 10 Buy Now!
PWLA8391GT-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel PWLA8391GT Comparable PCI NIC - Network adapter - PCI - GigE - 1000Base-T 7 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-1SFP-X1
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel Based Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe - GigE 6 Buy Now!
817718-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 631FLR-SFP28 - Network adapter - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, ML350 Gen10, XL190r Gen10, XL450 Gen10 4 Buy Now!
817745-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 562FLR-T - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL190r Gen10, XL450 Gen10 4 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE3-2SFP28
Mfr: addon
25GBS DUAL OPEN SFP28 PO PCIE 3.0 X8 NIC 4 Buy Now!
629135-B22
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 331FLR - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL385 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL170r Gen10, XL190r Gen10, XL450 Gen10 3 Buy Now!
817749-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 640FLR-SFP28 - Network adapter - FlexibleLOM - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL180 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen9, SimpliVity 325 Gen10 3 Buy Now!
867707-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 521T - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, MicroServer Gen10, ML30 Gen10, ML350 Gen10 3 Buy Now!
647594-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 331T - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, MicroServer Gen10, ML30 Gen10, ML350 Gen10 2 Buy Now!
727055-B21
Mfr: hp ent
2 Buy Now!
2S001AC01-AO
Mfr: addon
2PT 1G SFP NTWK ADPT INTEL 82576 CTRL 1 Buy Now!
727054-B21
Mfr: hp ent
1 Buy Now!
817721-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 535FLR-T - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 2 - 10 GigE - for ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL450 Gen10 1 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-2SFP
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel Based Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 x4 - GigE - 2 ports 1 Buy Now!
E10G42BTDA
Mfr: intel
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 2 1 Buy Now!
I350F2-AO
Mfr: addon
1 Buy Now!
0A36322-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn 8in USB 2.0 (A) to RJ-45 Adapter - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 1000Base-T x 1 - black - for Lenovo ThinkPad 10 (1st Gen), S540, S540 Touch, T540, W54X, X140, X250, ThinkPad Yoga 0 Buy Now!
0A36322-AO-5PK
Mfr: addon
AddOn 5-pack 8in USB 2.0 (A) to RJ-45 Adapter - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 1000Base-T x 1 - black (pack of 5) - for Lenovo ThinkPad 10 (1st Gen), S540, S540 Touch, T540, W54X, X140, X250, ThinkPad Yoga 0 Buy Now!
100HFA016LS
Mfr: intel
Intel Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface Adapter 100 Series - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x16 low profile 0 Buy Now!
394791-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 394791-B21 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5 0 Buy Now!
39Y6066-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn IBM 39Y6066 Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for Lenovo BladeCenter LS41, System x3250 M2, x3455, x3650 M2, x3950, x3950 E, x3950 M2 0 Buy Now!
412648-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 412648-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5 0 Buy Now!
42C1780-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn IBM 42C1780 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for Lenovo System x34XX, x3530 M4, x3550 M2, x35XX, x3650 M2, x3650 M4 HD, x3755, x3950 M2 0 Buy Now!
430-1792-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Dell 430-1792 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for Dell PowerEdge 1950, 2900, 2950, SC440 0 Buy Now!
430-3815-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Dell 430-3815 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 0 Buy Now!
430-3821-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Dell 430-3821 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - GigE - 1000Base-T - for Dell OptiPlex 780, PowerEdge T100, T110, PowerVault DL2000, Precision T3500, T5500, T7500 0 Buy Now!
430-4205-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Dell 430-4205 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 0 Buy Now!
430-4432-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for Dell PowerEdge C8220, C8220X, R320, R620, R720, R820 0 Buy Now!
435508-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 435508-B21 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL385 G6, DL580 G5, ML370 G6, SL160s G6 0 Buy Now!
458492-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 458492-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5 0 Buy Now!
46M2237-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn IBM 46M2237 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 0 Buy Now!
49Y4240-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn IBM 49Y4240 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5, x3400 M2, x3650 M2, x3650 M4 HD, x3755, x3850 X6, x3950 M2 0 Buy Now!
49Y7970-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn IBM 49Y7970 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5, x3250 M4, x35XX M4, x3650 M4 HD, x36XX M3, x3850 X6, x3950 X6 0 Buy Now!
49Y7980-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn IBM 49Y7980 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x iDataPlex dx360 M4 7912, System x3550 M4 7914, x3650 M4 7915, x3650 M4 HD 0 Buy Now!
4X90E51405-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn USB 3.0 (A) to RJ-45 Adapter - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black 0 Buy Now!