Networking > Network Adapters > Gigabit Ethernet

258 Products
Showing 1 - 100
Items per page
Manufacturer
Part Number Description In Stock  
U336-000-GB-AL
Mfr: tripp lite
1619 Buy Now!
U336-000-R
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - black 1510 Buy Now!
EXPI9301CTBLK
Mfr: intel
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet 1259 Buy Now!
U336-U03-GB
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter w/ 3 Port USB Hub - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 + USB 3.0 x 3 - silver 688 Buy Now!
4X90E51405-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn USB 3.0 (A) to RJ-45 Adapter - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black 673 Buy Now!
PCE-1G-01
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Card Adapter Full Profile - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet - red 562 Buy Now!
U436-06N-GBW-RA
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB C to Gigabit Adapter Converter USB 3.1 Gen 1 Right-Angle White 6in USB Type C to Ethernet Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps, Thunderbolt 3 Compatible, White - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - Gigabit Ethernet - white 532 Buy Now!
U336-000-GBW
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter RJ45 10/100/1000 White - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - white 525 Buy Now!
PCE-1G-01-LP
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Card Adapter PCIe Low Profile - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet - red 463 Buy Now!
U436-000-GB
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Vertical Network Adapter (M/F) - USB 3.1 Gen 1, 10/100/1000 Mbps, Black - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - Gigabit Ethernet - black 452 Buy Now!
435508-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 435508-B21 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL385 G6, DL580 G5, ML370 G6, SL160s G6 279 Buy Now!
629135-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 629135-B21 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8 279 Buy Now!
647594-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 647594-B21 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, MicroServer Gen10, ML30 Gen10, ML350 Gen10 279 Buy Now!
665240-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 665240-B21 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, XL450 Gen10 279 Buy Now!
811546-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 811546-B21 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML30 Gen10, ML350 Gen10 279 Buy Now!
90Y9352-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn IBM 90Y9352 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for Lenovo System x3250 M4, x35XX M3, x35XX M4, x3650 M3, x3690 X5, x3755 M3, x3850 X5 279 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-4RJ45
Mfr: addon
AddOn Industry Standard Quad USB 3.0 Port PCIe HBA - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - GigE - 4 ports 279 Buy Now!
E1G44HT-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel E1G44HT Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 279 Buy Now!
I350T4-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel I350T4 Comparable Quad RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 279 Buy Now!
N2XX-ABPCI03-M3-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Cisco N2XX-ABPCI03-M3 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for Cisco UCS C220 M3, C240 M3 279 Buy Now!
UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Cisco UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45= Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 4 - for Cisco UCS C220 M3, C240 M3 279 Buy Now!
430-4435-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Dell 430-4435 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge R620, R720, R820, T620 216 Buy Now!
430-4436-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Dell 430-4436 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Dell PowerEdge C6220, R320, R420, R520, R620, R720 216 Buy Now!
468332-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 468332-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5 216 Buy Now!
49Y7960-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn IBM 49Y7960 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x3100 M5, x3650 M4 HD, x3690 X5, x36XX M3, x3755 M3, x3850 X6, x3950 X6 216 Buy Now!
665249-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 665249-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9, XL270d Gen9, SimpliVity 380 Gen9, StoreEasy 3850 216 Buy Now!
700751-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 700751-B21 Comparable Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL450 Gen10 216 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-2SFP+
Mfr: addon
AddOn Industry Standard Dual USB 3.0 Port PCIe HBA - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 x8 low profile - 10 GigE - 2 ports 216 Buy Now!
E10G42BFSR-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel E10G42BFSR Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - with 2 x SFP+ transceiver 216 Buy Now!
N2XX-AIPCI01-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Cisco N2XX-AIPCI01 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 216 Buy Now!
QLE8242-CU-CK-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn QLogic QLE8242-CU-CK Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 216 Buy Now!
T520-CR-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Chelsio T520-CR Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 216 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE3-2RJ45-10G
Mfr: addon
AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 199 Buy Now!
N7P47UT
Mfr: hp inc
HP - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - promo - for Chromebook 14A G5, DesignJet T1600, T1708, T2600, Z6dr, EliteBook 830 G6, EliteBook x360 179 Buy Now!
EXPI9301CT
Mfr: intel
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - GigE - 1000Base-T 168 Buy Now!
I350T4V2BLK
Mfr: intel
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 4 150 Buy Now!
B2B048
Mfr: belkin
Belkin - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet 149 Buy Now!
0A36322-AO-5PK
Mfr: addon
AddOn 5-pack 8in USB 2.0 (A) to RJ-45 Adapter - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 1000Base-T x 1 - black (pack of 5) - for Lenovo ThinkPad 10 (1st Gen), S540, S540 Touch, T540, W54X, X140, X250, ThinkPad Yoga 130 Buy Now!
0C19497-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Lenovo 0C19497 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Lenovo ThinkServer RD330, RD340, RD430, RD440, RD530, RD540, RD630, RD640, TD340 114 Buy Now!
656596-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 656596-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML30 Gen10, ML350 Gen10 114 Buy Now!
700699-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 700699-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4520 Gen9, ProLiant DL20 Gen9, XL230a Gen9, SimpliVity 380 Gen9, StoreEasy 3850 114 Buy Now!
716591-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 716591-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for HPE Apollo pc40, sx40, ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9, SimpliVity 380 Gen9, StoreEasy 3850 114 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-2RJ45-10G
Mfr: addon
AddOn Industry Standard Dual RS-232 Port PCIe HBA - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 114 Buy Now!
AOC-STG-I2T-AO
Mfr: addon
114 Buy Now!
QLE3242-RJ-CK-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn QLogic QLE3242-RJ-CK Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 114 Buy Now!
SFN5161T-AO
Mfr: addon
114 Buy Now!
UCSC-PCIE-ITG-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Cisco UCSC-PCIE-ITG Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Cisco MXA UCS C220 M3, UCS C220 M3 114 Buy Now!
X540T2-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel X540T2 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 114 Buy Now!
U436-06N-G-C
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter w/ USB-C Charging Port - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet - white 111 Buy Now!
X550T2BLK
Mfr: intel
109 Buy Now!
727054-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL450 Gen10 94 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE3-2SFP+
Mfr: addon
AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 94 Buy Now!
QLE3442-SR-CK-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2 94 Buy Now!
U436-06N-GBW
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 10/100/1000 Mbps White - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 - Gigabit Ethernet - white 89 Buy Now!
700751-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE FlexFabric 534FLR-SFP+ - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen10, XL450 Gen10 86 Buy Now!
I350T4V2
Mfr: intel
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 80 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-1SFP
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel Based Single SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 x4 - GigE 76 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-1SX-SFP
Mfr: addon
AddOn - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 76 Buy Now!
X710DA2
Mfr: intel
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 75 Buy Now!
ADD-PCI-1RJ45
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel Based Single RJ-45 Port PCI NIC - Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-TX x 1 59 Buy Now!
DGE-530T-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn DLink DGE-530T Comparable PCI NIC - Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-T x 1 59 Buy Now!
GA311NA-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Netgear GA311NA Comparable PCI NIC - Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-T x 1 59 Buy Now!
NX1101-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn ASUS NX1101 Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCI NIC - Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-T x 1 59 Buy Now!
TEG-PCITXR-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn TRENDnet TEG-PCITXR Comparable PCI NIC - Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-T x 1 59 Buy Now!
TF-3200-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn TPLink TF-3200 Comparable PCI NIC - Network adapter - PCI - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 59 Buy Now!
TF-3239DL-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn TPLink TF-3239DL Comparable PCI NIC - Network adapter - PCI - GigE - 1000Base-T 59 Buy Now!
TG-3269-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn TPLink TG-3269 Comparable PCI NIC - Network adapter - PCI - GigE - 1000Base-T 59 Buy Now!
430-3544-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Dell 430-3544 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for Dell PowerEdge 29XX, R805, T100, T300, PowerVault DL2000, Precision T3500, T5500, T7500 54 Buy Now!
430-4156-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Dell 430-4156 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 54 Buy Now!
503746-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 503746-B21 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 G6, MicroServer Gen8, ML350e Gen8, ML350p Gen8 54 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-1RJ45
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel Based Single SFP Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - GigE 54 Buy Now!
CN-GP1021-S3-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn SIIG CN-GP1021-S3 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 54 Buy Now!
EXPI9301CT-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel EXPI9301CT Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 54 Buy Now!
EXPI9400PT-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel EXPI9400PT Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 54 Buy Now!
FH969AA-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP FH969AA Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for HP EliteDesk 800 G2, 800 G4, ProDesk 600 G2, Workstation Z420, Z620, HPE Workstation z600 54 Buy Now!
FS215AA-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP FS215AA Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 - for HP Business Desktop dc7800, Point of Sale System rp5800, Workstation Z420, Z620, Z820 54 Buy Now!
FX527AV-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP FX527AV Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 54 Buy Now!
FX672AV-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP FX672AV Comparable Single RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 54 Buy Now!
I210T1-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel I210T1 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 1 54 Buy Now!
TG-3468-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn TPLink TG-3468 Comparable PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCI - GigE - 1000Base-T 54 Buy Now!
X710DA2BLK
Mfr: intel
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 42 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-SC-SX-X1
Mfr: addon
AddOn Industry Standard Single ST Port PCI NIC - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm 40 Buy Now!
817753-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 640SFP28 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 / PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 25 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL580 Gen9, ML350 Gen10, XL270d Gen10, XL450 Gen10 37 Buy Now!
412648-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 412648-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL380 G7, DL385 G6, DL580 G5 32 Buy Now!
615732-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 615732-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML30 Gen10, ML350 Gen10 32 Buy Now!
652497-B21-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn HP 652497-B21 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 - for HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML30 Gen10, ML350 Gen10 32 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-2RJ45
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel Based Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - GigE - 2 ports 32 Buy Now!
E1G42ET-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel E1G42ET Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 32 Buy Now!
I350T2-AO
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel I350T2 Comparable Dual RJ-45 Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - 1000Base-T x 2 32 Buy Now!
I350T2V2
Mfr: intel
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 2 23 Buy Now!
2S001AC01-AO
Mfr: addon
2PT 1G SFP NTWK ADPT INTEL 82576 CTRL 22 Buy Now!
ADD-PCIE-2SFP
Mfr: addon
AddOn Intel Based Dual SFP+ Port PCIe NIC - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 x4 - GigE - 2 ports 22 Buy Now!
I350F2-AO
Mfr: addon
22 Buy Now!
E10G42BTDA
Mfr: intel
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet / FCoE SFP+ x 2 20 Buy Now!
652503-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 530SFP+ - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL20 Gen10, DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, ML30 Gen10, ML350 Gen10 16 Buy Now!
I350F2BLK
Mfr: intel
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter 14 Buy Now!
X540T1
Mfr: intel
13 Buy Now!
X540T2
Mfr: intel
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 12 Buy Now!
E10G42BTDABLK
Mfr: intel
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 9 Buy Now!
716591-B21
Mfr: hp ent
HPE 561T - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for Apollo pc40, sx40, ProLiant DL20 Gen9, ML30 Gen9, SimpliVity 380 Gen9, StoreEasy 3850 8 Buy Now!