Search Results For: scs

317 Products
Showing 1 - 100
Items per page
Part Number Description In Stock  
QM309100XC/LV
Mfr: maxtor
SCSI-2 ULTRA WIDE 9.1 GB ATLAS 110 Buy Now!
750640-1
Mfr: amp
CONN DSUB 50P SCSI PNL 18 Buy Now!
HHR068PF291
Mfr: thomas & betts
CONN RECEPT SCSI PC MT 68P 10 Buy Now!
EVNSCT38
Mfr: black box
SCSI-3 FEMALE TO IDC50 FEMALE 6 Buy Now!
22L0221
Mfr: ibm
HARD DRIVE 4.5 GB SCSI 68-P 4 Buy Now!
786096-5
Mfr: amp
CONN AMP SCSI 4 Buy Now!
750913-7
Mfr: amp
CONN DSUB 68P SCSI W/COV 3 Buy Now!
211512
Mfr: seagate
HARD DRIVE 36 GB 68P SCSI 1 Buy Now!
C2904A
Mfr: hp
CAPACITOR, 1 uF, 100V, 10% X7R 0603 1 Buy Now!
EVNSCT22
Mfr: black box
ADPTR SCSI II TO 50 PIN HEADE 1 Buy Now!
WDE2170-0007B2
Mfr: western digital
HARD DRIVE, SCSI III, ULTRA FA 1 Buy Now!
SCS-CSC-INT-QB25-90
Mfr: synnex-wcc supply chain servic
QUBE 25 CABINET/COMPONENT BREAKDOWN; (1) APC13U, (1) 750VA UPS OR 1500VA UPS, (2 13166 Buy Now!
SC-SA0H12-S1
Mfr: siig, inc.
EASILY ADD TWO 2.5 DRIVES TO ANY 3.5 DRIVE BAY 2802 Buy Now!
755860010
Mfr: molex
MOLEX; Conn SCSI RCP 38 POS 0.8mm Solder RA SMD 38 Terminal 1 Port T/R 2200 Buy Now!
SCS220AMC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SIC SBD 2ND GEN( LOW VF) 1500 Buy Now!
FI40B-2015S(50)
Mfr: hirose electric
Conn SCSI PL 15 POS 2.54mm Solder RA Thru-Hole 15 Terminal 1 Port ;23005 760 Buy Now!
SCS230AE2C
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS230AE2 Series 650 V 30 A Through Hole SiC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-247-3 720 Buy Now!
SCS215KGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS215KG Series 1200 V 15 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220AC 650 Buy Now!
SC-SA0R11-S1
Mfr: siig, inc.
DUAL PROFILE PCI EXPRESS 4-PORT SATA 6GBP/S HIGH PERFORMANCE HOST CONTROLLER 518 Buy Now!
SCS210AJTLL
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
TO263AB/DIODE SCHOTTKY 600V 10A 504 Buy Now!
SCS240AE2C
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS240AE2 Series 650 V 40 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode -TO-247-3 249 Buy Now!
SCS220KGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS220KG Series 1200 V 20 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220AC 147 Buy Now!
SC-SAEB12-S1
Mfr: siig, inc.
DP SATA II PCIE 144 Buy Now!
SCS220AEC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
120 Buy Now!
SC-SA0412-S1
Mfr: siig, inc.
DUAL BAY EXTERNAL DOCKING STATION WITH INTERNAL COOLING FAN FOR 2.5IN AND 3.5IN 88 Buy Now!
SC-SA0C12-S1
Mfr: siig, inc.
DUAL 2.5 SATA MOBILERACK 75 Buy Now!
SCS210KGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS210KG Series 1200 V 10 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220AC 72 Buy Now!
SC-SA0M11-S1
Mfr: siig, inc.
DUAL PROFILE PCI EXPRESS 2-PORT ESATA 6GB/S HOST ADAPTER 71 Buy Now!
SCS220KE2C
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS220KE2 Series 1200 V 20 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode-TO-247-3 67 Buy Now!
S455-003
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite 3ft SCSI Ultra 2/160/U320 LVD Cable VHDCI68 to HD68 M/M 3' - SCSI external cable - Ultra160/320 - LVD/SE - 68 pin VHDCI (M) to HD-68 (M) - 3 ft - stranded 61 Buy Now!
SC-SA4R12-S2
Mfr: siig, inc.
SERIAL ATA 4-CHANNEL RAID 41 Buy Now!
SC-SA0T11-S1
Mfr: siig, inc.
SATA 6GB/S 3I+1 SSD HYBRID PCIE, PCI EXPRESS (PCIE) SATA 6GBPS ADAPTER WITH SSD 20 Buy Now!
SC-SA0N11-S1
Mfr: siig, inc.
DUAL PROFILE PCI EXPRESS 6GB/S 13 Buy Now!
SCSCSD9Y-05M-AX
Mfr: axiom
AXIOM SC/SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 0.5M 1 Buy Now!
SCSCSD9Y-35M-AX
Mfr: axiom
AXIOM SC/SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 35M 1 Buy Now!
SCSCSD9Y-40M-AX
Mfr: axiom
AXIOM SC/SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 40M 1 Buy Now!
SCSCSD9Y-50M-AX
Mfr: axiom
AXIOM SC/SC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 50M 1 Buy Now!
SCSTSD9Y-05M-AX
Mfr: axiom
AXIOM SC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 0.5M 1 Buy Now!
SCSTSD9Y-35M-AX
Mfr: axiom
AXIOM SC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 35M 1 Buy Now!
SCSTSD9Y-40M-AX
Mfr: axiom
AXIOM SC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 40M 1 Buy Now!
SCSTSD9Y-50M-AX
Mfr: axiom
AXIOM SC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX OS2 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE 50M 1 Buy Now!
SCS210AJTLL
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
0603 [1608 (mm)] 0 Buy Now!
SCSI33ARRAY6
Mfr: startech.com
6 FT EXTERNAL VHD68 TO HPDB68 SCSI CABLE 0 Buy Now!
SC-SH-105
Mfr: world products
Power/Signal Relay - NEC/TOKIN is now NEXEM 0 Buy Now!
SC-SH-105L
Mfr: world products
Power/Signal Relay - NEC/TOKIN is now NEXEM 0 Buy Now!
SCS220AJ
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
ROHM SEMICONDUCTOR 0 Buy Now!
SCS6024
Mfr: lambda
24 V POWER SUPPLY 0 Buy Now!
SC-SA0C12-S1
Mfr: siig
0 Buy Now!
SCS240KE2C
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
TO247-3/Schottky Barrier Diodes 0 Buy Now!
SCS8AC128EACFUE
Mfr: nxp semiconductor
0 Buy Now!
SCS8AC128EBCFUER
Mfr: nxp semiconductor
0 Buy Now!
SCS8AC32EBCFGER
Mfr: nxp semiconductor
QFP 44/MCU 8 BIT, 32K FLASH, 8K RAM 0 Buy Now!
SCS208AGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
TO 220A/SIC DIODE SCHOTTKY 600V 8A 0 Buy Now!
SCS306APC9
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
TO-220ACPSIC SBD 3ND GEN(650V, 6A, TO-220ACP) 0 Buy Now!
SCS240AE2C
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SIC SBD 2ND GEN( LOW VF) 0 Buy Now!
SCS210AJTLL
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
0 Buy Now!
SCS205KGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS205KG Series 1200 V 5 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220AC 0 Buy Now!
SCS210KE2C
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS210KE2 Series 1200 V 5/10 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode -TO-247-3 0 Buy Now!
SCS220AGC
Mfr:
0 Buy Now!
SCS220AJTLL
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
0 Buy Now!
SCS206AGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS205AG Series 650 V 6 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220AC 0 Buy Now!
SCS220AE2C
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS220 Series 650 V 200 uA Through Hole Schottky Barrier Diodes - TO-247-3 0 Buy Now!
SCS206AMC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS206AM Series 650 V 6 A SiC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220-2 Full Pack 0 Buy Now!
SCS210AGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS210AG Series 600 V 10 A Flange Mount Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220AC 0 Buy Now!
SCS212AJTLL
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
0 Buy Now!
SCS240KE2C
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS240KE2 Series 1200 V 40 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode-TO-247-3 0 Buy Now!
SCS230KE2C
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS230KE2 Series 1200 V 15/30 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode-TO-247-3 0 Buy Now!
SCS215KGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS215KG Series 1200 V 15 A F 0 Buy Now!
1734037-1
Mfr: te connectivity
Conn SCSI RCP 80 POS 2.54mm Solder RA Thru-Hole 80 Terminal 1 Port 0 Buy Now!
SCS208AMC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SILICON CARBIDE EPITAXIAL PLANER SCHOTTKY BARRIER DIODE 0 Buy Now!
SCS206AGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS205AG Series 650 V 6 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220AC 0 Buy Now!
SCS208AGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS208AG Series 650 V 8 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220AC 0 Buy Now!
SCS230AE2C
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS230AE2 Series 650 V 30 A Through Hole SiC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-247-3 0 Buy Now!
SCS210AGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS210AG Series 600 V 10 A Flange Mount Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220AC 0 Buy Now!
SCS210KGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS210KG Series 1200 V 10 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220AC 0 Buy Now!
SCS220KGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS220KG Series 1200 V 20 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220AC 0 Buy Now!
SCS8TT93HPL2TUS03F
Mfr: samsung led
0 Buy Now!
SCS8VT93HPL2VUS03F
Mfr: samsung led
0 Buy Now!
SCS9WT93HPL2WUS03F
Mfr: samsung led
0 Buy Now!
SCS205KGC
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS205KG Series 1200 V 5 A Flange Mount SIC Schottky Barrier Diode - TO-220AC 0 Buy Now!
SCS8RT93HPL2RUS03F
Mfr: samsung led
0 Buy Now!
SCS8WT93HPL2WUS03F
Mfr: samsung led
0 Buy Now!
SCS210KE2C
Mfr: rohm semiconductor
SCS210KE2 Series 1200 V 5/10 A 0 Buy Now!
2-5175887-5
Mfr: te connectivity
Conn SCSI 36 POS 1.27mm Solder ST Thru-Hole 36 Terminal 1 Port 0 Buy Now!
S455-010
Mfr: tripp lite
Tripp Lite 10ft SCSI Ultra 2/160/U320 LVD Cable VHDCI to HD68 M/M 10' - SCSI external cable - Ultra160/320 - LVD/SE - HD-68 (M) to 68 pin VHDCI (M) - 10 ft - stranded 0 Buy Now!
43W4324=U
Mfr: compexch
IBM U320 SCSI PCIE CONTROLLER 0 Buy Now!
SCSTR4
Mfr: panduit corporation
Panduit Net-Access S-Type Seve 0 Buy Now!
40X5956
Mfr: lexmark
Lexmark Card for IPDS and SCS/TNe - ROM (page description language) - SCS/TNe, IPDS - for Lexmark T650dn, T650dtn, T650n, T652dn, T652dtn, T652n 0 Buy Now!
ADA-SAS
Mfr: unitrends
SAS SCSI ADPT 0 Buy Now!
ADAK-SAS
Mfr: unitrends
SAS SCSI ADPT KIT RECOVERY 0 Buy Now!
ADA-LVD
Mfr: unitrends
LVD SCSI ADPT RECOVERY APPL 0 Buy Now!
SCSC10GA-9M-AX
Mfr: axiom
Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 9m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua 0 Buy Now!
SCSCSS9Y-10M-AX
Mfr: axiom
Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 10m - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 0 Buy Now!
SCSCSS9Y-12M-AX
Mfr: axiom
Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 12m - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 12 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 0 Buy Now!
SCSCSS9Y-15M-AX
Mfr: axiom
Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 15m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 0 Buy Now!
SCSCSS9Y-1M-AX
Mfr: axiom
Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 1m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 0 Buy Now!
SCSCSS9Y-20M-AX
Mfr: axiom
Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 0 Buy Now!
SCSCSD9Y-30M-AX
Mfr: axiom
Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow 0 Buy Now!
SCSCSD9Y-4M-AX
Mfr: axiom
Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 4m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow 0 Buy Now!
SCSCSD9Y-6M-AX
Mfr: axiom
Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 6m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow 0 Buy Now!